Bookmark this website



Sun May 29, 2016
BBC 1
BBC 2
Fox Sports 1
Fox Sports 2
NBCSN
Poker Central
ESPN
ESPN 2
NBATV
NFL Network
5:00 AMET 2016 French Open - Philippe-Chatrier Court 11:00CET
5:00 AMET 2016 French Open - Suzanne-Lenglen Court 11:00CET
5:05 AMET 2016 French Open - Court 1 11:05CET
5:05 AMET 2016 French Open - Court 2 11:05CET
5:05 AMET 2016 French Open - Court 3 11:05CET
5:06 AMET 2016 French Open - Court 17 11:06CET
7:30 AMET BMW Championship 13:30CET
9:30 AMET Odd vs Stromsgodset 15:30CET
9:30 AMET Odd vs Stromsgodset 15:30CET
9:30 AMET Sogndal vs Lillestrom 15:30CET
9:30 AMET Sogndal vs Lillestrom 15:30CET
10:00 AMET Barnsley vs Millwall 16:00CET
10:00 AMET Bohemians vs St. Patricks 16:00CET
10:00 AMET Galway vs Sligo Rovers 16:00CET
10:00 AMET Longford vs Cork City 16:00CET
10:00 AMET Shamrock Rovers vs Finn Harps 16:00CET
10:00 AMET Juventus vs Lietuvos Rytas 16:00CET
10:00 AMET Galatasaray vs Fenerbahce 16:00CET
10:00 AMET England vs Wales 16:00CET
10:00 AMET England vs Wales 16:00CET
10:15 AMET Lugano vs FC Zurich 16:15CET
10:15 AMET Lugano vs FC Zurich 16:15CET
10:15 AMET Czech Republic U20 vs Portugal U20 16:15CET
10:20 AMET Al Jazira vs Al Ain 16:20CET
10:30 AMET Stade Toulousain vs Clermont 16:30CET
10:45 AMET A. Asteras vs AO Kerkyra 16:45CET
10:45 AMET Acharnaikos vs AEL Larissa 16:45CET
10:45 AMET Lamia vs Panelefsiniakos 16:45CET
11:00 AMET Brondby vs Sonderjyske 17:00CET
11:00 AMET FC Copenhagen vs AGF Aarhus 17:00CET
11:00 AMET Midtjylland vs Nordsjaelland 17:00CET
11:00 AMET Odense vs AaB Aalborg 17:00CET
11:00 AMET Randers FC vs Esbjerg 17:00CET
11:00 AMET Viborg vs Hobro 17:00CET
11:00 AMET FYR Macedonia vs Azerbaijan 17:00CET
11:30 AMET HIFK vs Ilves 17:30CET
11:30 AMET IFK Mariehamn vs VPS 17:30CET
11:30 AMET KuPS vs HJK Helsinki 17:30CET
11:30 AMET Albania vs Qatar 17:30CET
11:30 AMET Albania vs Qatar 17:30CET
11:30 AMET Hacken vs Djurgarden 17:30CET
11:30 AMET Hacken vs Djurgarden 17:30CET
11:30 AMET Norrkoping vs Elfsborg 17:30CET
11:30 AMET Norrkoping vs Elfsborg 17:30CET
11:30 AMET Unicaja vs Valencia 17:30CET
11:45 AMET Germany vs Slovakia 17:45CET
11:45 AMET Germany vs Slovakia 17:45CET
12:00 PMET Spain vs Bosnia & Herzegovina 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Spain vs Bosnia & Herzegovina 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Kristiansund vs Asane 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Levanger vs Kongsvinger 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Sandefjord vs Ranheim 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Sandnes vs KFUM Oslo 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Strommen vs Bryne 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Ull/Kisa vs Jerv 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Brann vs Haugesund 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Brann vs Haugesund 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Start vs Stabaek 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Start vs Stabaek 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Viking vs Bodo/Glimt 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Viking vs Bodo/Glimt 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Syrianska vs AFC United 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Trelleborgs vs GAIS 18:00CET
12:00 PMET 2016 Indianapolis 500 18:00CET
12:00 PMET 2016 Indianapolis 500 18:00CET
12:15 PMET Union Comercio vs Defensor La Bocana 18:15CET
12:15 PMET Halifax vs Featherstone Rovers 18:15CET
12:30 PMET Novara vs Pescara 18:30CET
12:45 PMET France U20 vs England U21 18:45CET
1:00 PMET AEK vs PAOK 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Throttur vs Vestmannaeyjar 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Dean & Deluca Invitational 19:00CET
1:07 PMET Boston Red Sox vs Toronto Blue Jays 19:07CET
1:10 PMET Baltimore Orioles vs Cleveland Indians 19:10CET
1:10 PMET New York Yankees vs Tampa Bay Rays 19:10CET
1:30 PMET Romania vs Ukraine 19:30CET
1:30 PMET Brose Baskets vs Bayern Munich 19:30CET
1:30 PMET Fuenlabrada vs Barcelona 19:30CET
1:35 PMET St. Louis Cardinals vs Washington Nationals 19:35CET
1:45 PMET Turkey vs Montenegro 19:45CET
2:00 PMET Aalesund vs Valerenga 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Aalesund vs Valerenga 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Albacete vs Athletic Bilbao B 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Almeria vs Mirandes 20:00CET
2:00 PMET CD Alaves vs Numancia 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Elche vs Valladolid 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Girona vs Alcorcon 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Leganes vs Llagostera 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Lugo vs Gimnastic 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Mallorca vs Cordoba 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Osasuna vs Huesca 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Real Zaragoza vs Real Oviedo 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Tenerife vs Ponferradina 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Arizona Rattlers vs Tampa Bay Storm 20:00CET
2:00 PMET SkySports Fight Night 20:00CET
2:05 PMET Hapoel M. Jerusalem vs Hapoel Tel-Aviv 20:05CET
2:10 PMET Cincinnati Reds vs Milwaukee Brewers 20:10CET
2:15 PMET Chicago White Sox vs Kansas City Royals 20:15CET
2:20 PMET Philadelphia Phillies vs Chicago Cubs 20:20CET
2:30 PMET Ayacucho FC vs Deportivo Municipal 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Monaco 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Murcia vs Real Madrid 20:30CET
2:45 PMET Italy vs Scotland 20:45CET
2:45 PMET Italy vs Scotland 20:45CET
2:45 PMET Venezia vs Milano 20:45CET
2:45 PMET Montpellier Herault RC vs RC Toulonnais 20:45CET
3:00 PMET Fluminense vs Botafogo RJ 21:00CET
3:00 PMET Sao Paulo vs Palmeiras 21:00CET
3:00 PMET Vitoria vs Atletico-MG 21:00CET
3:00 PMET Indiana Fever vs Atlanta Dream 21:00CET
3:00 PMET Toronto Marlies vs Hershey Bears 21:00CET
3:00 PMET 2016 Senior PGA Championship 21:00CET
3:00 PMET LPGA Volvik Championship 21:00CET
3:05 PMET Pittsburgh Pirates vs Texas Rangers 21:05CET
3:15 PMET San Lorenzo vs Lanus 21:15CET
3:15 PMET Vikingur Reykjavik vs IA Akranes 21:15CET
3:35 PMET Houston Astros vs Los Angeles Angels 21:35CET
3:45 PMET Portugal vs Norway 21:45CET
3:45 PMET Portugal vs Norway 21:45CET
4:00 PMET KR Reykjavik vs Valur 22:00CET
4:05 PMET Detroit Tigers vs Oakland Athletics 22:05CET
4:10 PMET Minnesota Twins vs Seattle Mariners 22:10CET
4:10 PMET San Diego Padres vs Arizona Diamondbacks 22:10CET
4:10 PMET San Francisco Giants vs Colorado Rockies 22:10CET
4:30 PMET New York City vs Orlando City 22:30CET
4:30 PMET New York City vs Orlando City 22:30CET
4:30 PMET Chicago Sky vs Dallas Wings 22:30CET
4:30 PMET London Knights vs Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 22:30CET
5:00 PMET Colombia vs Haiti 23:00CET
5:00 PMET Universitario de Deportes vs Sport Huancayo 23:00CET
5:05 PMET Miami Marlins vs Atlanta Braves 23:05CET
5:30 PMET Gremio vs Coritiba 23:30CET
5:30 PMET Santos vs Internacional 23:30CET
6:00 PMET Washington Mystics vs Phoenix Mercury 00:00CET
6:00 PMET UFC Fight Night 88: Prelims 00:00CET
6:00 PMET NASCAR Sprint Cup Series Race 00:00CET
8:00 PMET Los Angeles Dodgers vs New York Mets 02:00CET
9:00 PMET UFC Fight Night 88: Almeida vs Garbrandt 03:00CET
9:00 PMET UFC Fight Night 88: Almeida vs Garbrandt 03:00CET
9:00 PMET Game of Thrones 03:00CET
9:30 PMET Panama vs Brazil 03:30CET
9:30 PMET Panama vs Brazil 03:30CET
9:36 PMET Monterrey vs Pachuca 03:36CET