Bookmark this website



Fri April 29, 2016
BBC 1
BBC 2
Fox Sports 1
Fox Sports 2
NBCSN
Poker Central
ESPN
ESPN 2
NBATV
NFL Network
3:00 AMET Formula One - Russian Grand Prix 09:00CET
5:00 AMET World Championship 11:00CET
10:05 AMET Al Sharjah vs Al Wahda 16:05CET
10:15 AMET Al Dhafra vs Al Shabab 16:15CET
11:30 AMET Ilves vs IFK Mariehamn 17:30CET
11:30 AMET PK-35 Vantaa vs SJK 17:30CET
11:30 AMET PS Kemi vs HJK Helsinki 17:30CET
11:30 AMET NASCAR XFINITY Series Practice 17:30CET
12:00 PMET Zapresic vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Zapresic vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Vysocina Jihlava vs Mlada Boleslav 18:00CET
12:00 PMET AGF Aarhus vs Viborg 18:00CET
12:00 PMET AGF Aarhus vs Viborg 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Gornik Zabrze vs Slask Wroclaw 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Dynamo Moscow vs Amkar Perm 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Rizespor vs Mersin 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Rizespor vs Mersin 18:00CET
12:00 PMET CSKA Moscow vs CEZ Nymburk 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Germany vs Belarus 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Volunteers of America Texas Shootout 18:00CET
12:30 PMET Austria Klagenfurt vs LASK Linz 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Austria Lustenau vs FAC Wien 18:30CET
12:30 PMET SV Austria Salzburg vs FC Liefering 18:30CET
12:30 PMET SV Kapfenberg vs Wiener Neustadt 18:30CET
12:30 PMET 2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz 18:30CET
12:30 PMET 2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Duisburg vs Fortuna Dusseldorf 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Duisburg vs Fortuna Dusseldorf 18:30CET
12:30 PMET FSV Frankfurt vs Kaiserslautern 18:30CET
12:30 PMET FSV Frankfurt vs Kaiserslautern 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Paderborn vs SC Freiburg 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Paderborn vs SC Freiburg 18:30CET
12:30 PMET RB Leipzig vs Arminia Bielefeld 18:30CET
12:30 PMET RB Leipzig vs Arminia Bielefeld 18:30CET
12:30 PMET St. Pauli vs Munich 1860 18:30CET
12:30 PMET St. Pauli vs Munich 1860 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Union Berlin vs Bochum 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Union Berlin vs Bochum 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Varese vs Chalon/Saone 18:30CET
12:45 PMET Al Ahli Dubai vs Bani Yas 18:45CET
1:00 PMET FC Botosani vs Voluntari 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Zavrc vs ND Gorica 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Bursaspor vs Galatasaray 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Bursaspor vs Galatasaray 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Barcelona vs Laboral Kutxa 19:00CET
1:20 PMET Czech Republic vs Sweden 19:20CET
1:30 PMET Treviso vs Connacht 19:30CET
1:30 PMET NASCAR XFINITY Series Final Practice 19:30CET
2:00 PMET Brest vs Evian TG 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Creteil vs AC Ajaccio 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Laval vs Clermont 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Le Havre vs Nimes 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Lens vs Paris FC 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Red Star vs Bourg Peronnas 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Sochaux vs Auxerre 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Tours vs Niort 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Achilles 29 vs VVV Venlo 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Jong Ajax vs Den Bosch 20:00CET
2:00 PMET RKC Waalwijk vs MVV Maastricht 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Sparta Rotterdam vs Dordrecht 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Telstar vs Helmond 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Benfica vs Guimaraes 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Benfica vs Guimaraes 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Bonn vs Ludwigsburg 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Braunschweig vs Bayreuth 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Bremerhaven vs Oldenburg 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Brose Baskets vs Alba Berlin 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Crailsheim vs Tubingen 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Giessen vs Gottingen 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Ulm vs Mitteldeutscher 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Wurzburg vs Bayern Munich 20:00CET
2:00 PMET Nordic Fight Night 20:00CET
2:20 PMET Atlanta Braves vs Chicago Cubs 20:20CET
2:30 PMET FC Wacker Innsbruck vs St Polten 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Zulte-Waregem vs KV Oostende 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Paris SG vs Rennes 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Paris SG vs Rennes 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Augsburg vs 1. FC Koln 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Augsburg vs 1. FC Koln 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Modena vs Crotone 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Ruch Chorzow vs Cracovia Krakow 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Sporting Gijon vs Eibar 20:30CET
2:30 PMET Sporting Gijon vs Eibar 20:30CET
2:30 PMET NASCAR Sprint Cup Series Practice 20:30CET
2:35 PMET Glasgow Warriors vs Zebre 20:35CET
2:35 PMET Munster vs Edinburgh 20:35CET
2:45 PMET Birmingham vs Middlesbrough 20:45CET
2:45 PMET Sale Sharks vs Gloucester 20:45CET
3:00 PMET Frankfurt vs Enisey 21:00CET
3:00 PMET Huddersfield vs Leeds Rhinos 21:00CET
3:00 PMET Zurich Classic of New Orleans 21:00CET
4:00 PMET Braga vs Vitoria Setubal 22:00CET
4:30 PMET NASCAR Sprint Cup Series Final Practice 22:30CET
5:30 PMET Huachipato vs Universidad de Chile 23:30CET
5:30 PMET Union La Calera vs Deportes Iquique 23:30CET
6:00 PMET CA Aldosivi vs Union de Santa Fe 00:00CET
6:00 PMET Estudiantes LP vs Newell's Old Boys 00:00CET
6:00 PMET ARCA Series Racing 00:00CET
7:00 PMET New York Red Bulls vs FC Dallas 01:00CET
7:00 PMET New York Red Bulls vs FC Dallas 01:00CET
7:00 PMET 2016 NFL Draft 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Titan FC 38: Carl vs Belal 01:00CET
7:05 PMET Chicago White Sox vs Baltimore Orioles 01:05CET
7:05 PMET Cincinnati Reds vs Pittsburgh Pirates 01:05CET
7:05 PMET Cleveland Indians vs Philadelphia Phillies 01:05CET
7:10 PMET New York Yankees vs Boston Red Sox 01:10CET
7:10 PMET San Francisco Giants vs New York Mets 01:10CET
7:10 PMET Toronto Blue Jays vs Tampa Bay Rays 01:10CET
7:30 PMET Toronto Raptors vs Indiana Pacers 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Toronto Raptors vs Indiana Pacers 01:30CET
7:30 PMET Toronto Raptors vs Indiana Pacers 01:30CET
8:00 PMET CD Antofagasta vs San Luis Quillota 02:00CET
8:00 PMET San Marcos de Arica vs Palestino 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Union Espanola vs Cobresal 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Miami Heat vs Charlotte Hornets 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Miami Heat vs Charlotte Hornets 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Miami Heat vs Charlotte Hornets 02:00CET
8:00 PMET St. Louis Blues vs Dallas Stars 02:00CET
8:00 PMET St. Louis Blues vs Dallas Stars 02:00CET
8:00 PMET St. Louis Blues vs Dallas Stars 02:00CET
8:00 PMET NHRA Drag Racing 02:00CET
8:05 PMET Los Angeles Angels vs Texas Rangers 02:05CET
8:10 PMET Detroit Tigers vs Minnesota Twins 02:10CET
8:10 PMET Miami Marlins vs Milwaukee Brewers 02:10CET
8:15 PMET Colon Santa Fe vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca 02:15CET
8:15 PMET Patronato vs Atletico Rafaela 02:15CET
8:15 PMET Washington Nationals vs St. Louis Cardinals 02:15CET
8:30 PMET Queretaro vs Pumas UNAM 02:30CET
9:00 PMET Andre Dirrell vs Blake Caparello 03:00CET
9:40 PMET Colorado Rockies vs Arizona Diamondbacks 03:40CET
10:05 PMET Houston Astros vs Oakland Athletics 04:05CET
10:10 PMET Kansas City Royals vs Seattle Mariners 04:10CET
10:10 PMET San Diego Padres vs Los Angeles Dodgers 04:10CET
10:30 PMET Club Tijuana vs Puebla 04:30CET
10:30 PMET Los Angeles Clippers vs Portland Blazers 04:30CET
10:30 PMET Los Angeles Clippers vs Portland Blazers 04:30CET
10:30 PMET Los Angeles Clippers vs Portland Blazers 04:30CET
10:30 PMET Los Angeles Clippers vs Portland Blazers 04:30CET
10:30 PMET Nashville Predators vs San Jose Sharks 04:30CET
10:30 PMET Nashville Predators vs San Jose Sharks 04:30CET
10:30 PMET Nashville Predators vs San Jose Sharks 04:30CET