Bookmark this website



Sun April 19, 2015
BBC 1
BBC 2
ITV 1
Bein Espaņol
Bein Sport US
ESPN
ESPN 2
NBATV
NHL Network
Big Brother Albania
5:00 AMET World Championship - Table 1 11:00CET
5:00 AMET World Championship - Table 2 11:00CET
7:00 AMET Gran Canaria vs UCAM Murcia 13:00CET
7:00 AMET FIM Superbike World Championship Assen 13:00CET
7:15 AMET Inverness vs Celtic 13:15CET
7:15 AMET Inverness vs Celtic 13:15CET
7:30 AMET 2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz 13:30CET
7:30 AMET 2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz 13:30CET
7:30 AMET Aue vs FSV Frankfurt 13:30CET
7:30 AMET Aue vs FSV Frankfurt 13:30CET
7:30 AMET Darmstadt vs Heidenheim 13:30CET
7:30 AMET Darmstadt vs Heidenheim 13:30CET
7:30 AMET Greuther Furth vs Union Berlin 13:30CET
7:30 AMET Greuther Furth vs Union Berlin 13:30CET
7:45 AMET Henan Jianye vs Shanghai Shenhua 13:45CET
7:45 AMET Aarau vs Vaduz 13:45CET
7:45 AMET Aarau vs Vaduz 13:45CET
7:45 AMET Young Boys vs Thun 13:45CET
7:45 AMET Young Boys vs Thun 13:45CET
8:00 AMET Odense vs Sonderjyske 14:00CET
8:00 AMET Lille vs Bordeaux 14:00CET
8:00 AMET Lille vs Bordeaux 14:00CET
8:00 AMET Sivasspor vs Balikesirspor 14:00CET
8:00 AMET Prestatyn vs Bangor 14:00CET
8:30 AMET Manchester City vs West Ham 14:30CET
8:30 AMET Manchester City vs West Ham 14:30CET
8:30 AMET Ajax vs Breda 14:30CET
8:30 AMET Ajax vs Breda 14:30CET
8:30 AMET Heracles vs Zwolle 14:30CET
8:40 AMET MotoGP - Argentine Grand Prix 14:40CET
8:55 AMET Serie A Directa Gol 14:55CET
8:55 AMET Serie A Directa Gol 14:55CET
9:00 AMET AGF Aarhus vs Viborg 15:00CET
9:00 AMET HJK vs Lahti 15:00CET
9:00 AMET Inter Turku vs Ilves 15:00CET
9:00 AMET KTP vs KuPS 15:00CET
9:00 AMET Mariehamn vs HIFK 15:00CET
9:00 AMET SJK vs Rovaniemi 15:00CET
9:00 AMET AS Roma vs Atalanta 15:00CET
9:00 AMET AS Roma vs Atalanta 15:00CET
9:00 AMET Chievo vs Udinese 15:00CET
9:00 AMET Chievo vs Udinese 15:00CET
9:00 AMET Empoli vs Parma 15:00CET
9:00 AMET Empoli vs Parma 15:00CET
9:00 AMET Palermo vs Genoa 15:00CET
9:00 AMET Palermo vs Genoa 15:00CET
9:00 AMET Livorno vs Frosinone 15:00CET
9:00 AMET Terek Grozni vs Dynamo Moscow 15:00CET
9:00 AMET Atvidabergs vs Falkenbergs 15:00CET
9:00 AMET Atvidabergs vs Falkenbergs 15:00CET
9:00 AMET Basaksehir vs Rizespor 15:00CET
9:30 AMET Werder Bremen vs Hamburger SV 15:30CET
9:30 AMET Werder Bremen vs Hamburger SV 15:30CET
9:30 AMET Bodo/Glimt vs Odd 15:30CET
9:30 AMET Gornik Leczna vs Lech Poznan 15:30CET
10:00 AMET Aston Villa vs Liverpool 16:00CET
10:00 AMET Aston Villa vs Liverpool 16:00CET
10:00 AMET NK Krka vs Olimpija Ljubljana 16:00CET
10:00 AMET Alcorcon vs Mallorca 16:00CET
10:00 AMET Angelholms vs Varbergs 16:00CET
10:00 AMET Luzern vs Grasshoppers 16:00CET
10:00 AMET AK Bars Kazan vs SKA St Petersburg 16:00CET
10:15 AMET Atromitos vs Giannina 16:15CET
10:15 AMET RC Toulonnais vs Leinster 16:15CET
10:30 AMET Austria Vienna vs AC Wolfsberger 16:30CET
10:45 AMET Utrecht vs Twente 16:45CET
11:00 AMET Fraport Skyliners vs Bayern Munich 17:00CET
11:00 AMET Ratiopharm Ulm vs Alba Berlin 17:00CET
11:00 AMET Universidad de Concepcion vs Audax Italiano 17:00CET
11:00 AMET NK Osijek vs NK Zadar 17:00CET
11:00 AMET Brondby vs Hobro 17:00CET
11:00 AMET Newcastle United vs Tottenham 17:00CET
11:00 AMET Newcastle United vs Tottenham 17:00CET
11:00 AMET Montpellier vs Caen 17:00CET
11:00 AMET Montpellier vs Caen 17:00CET
11:00 AMET Granada CF vs Sevilla 17:00CET
11:00 AMET Granada CF vs Sevilla 17:00CET
11:00 AMET Numancia vs Barcelona B 17:00CET
11:00 AMET Brommapojkarna vs AFC United 17:00CET
11:00 AMET Syrianska vs Ljungskile 17:00CET
11:00 AMET Formula One - Bahrain Grand Prix 17:00CET
11:00 AMET Formula One - Bahrain Grand Prix 17:00CET
11:30 AMET Wolfsburg vs Schalke 17:30CET
11:30 AMET Wolfsburg vs Schalke 17:30CET
11:30 AMET Kuban vs Zenit St Petersburg 17:30CET
11:30 AMET Hacken vs Goteborg 17:30CET
12:00 PMET Club Brugge vs Anderlecht 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Cagliari vs Napoli 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Cagliari vs Napoli 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Kristiansund vs Asane 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Sandnes Ulf vs Nest-Sotra 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Sogndal vs Honefoss 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Strommen vs Baerum 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Molde vs Aalesund 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Sandefjord vs Sarpsborg 08 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Stabaek vs Viking 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Tromso vs Lillestrom 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Legia Warsaw vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Partizan vs Mladost 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Trabzonspor vs Galatasaray 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Washington Capitals vs New York Islanders 18:00CET
12:00 PMET Washington Capitals vs New York Islanders 18:00CET
12:15 PMET Valladolid vs Sabadell 18:15CET
12:30 PMET Olympiakos Piraeus vs Levadiakos 18:30CET
12:30 PMET Vaxjo vs Skelleftea 18:30CET
1:00 PMET FC Copenhagen vs Nordsjaelland 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Pumas UNAM vs Santos Laguna 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Sporting Lisbon vs Boavista 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Villarreal vs Cordoba 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Villarreal vs Cordoba 19:00CET
1:00 PMET Tenerife vs Llagostera 19:00CET
1:00 PMET RBC Heritage 19:00CET
1:00 PMET NASCAR Sprint Cup Series Race 19:00CET
1:07 PMET Atlanta Braves vs Toronto Blue Jays 19:07CET
1:08 PMET Chicago White Sox vs Detroit Tigers 19:08CET
1:10 PMET Miami Marlins vs New York Mets 19:10CET
1:10 PMET New York Yankees vs Tampa Bay Rays 19:10CET
1:15 PMET Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem 19:15CET
1:35 PMET Baltimore Orioles vs Boston Red Sox 19:35CET
1:35 PMET Milwaukee Brewers vs Pittsburgh Pirates 19:35CET
1:35 PMET Philadelphia Phillies vs Washington Nationals 19:35CET
1:55 PMET Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Ironi Kiryat Shmona 19:55CET
2:00 PMET Nueva Chicago vs Racing Club 20:00CET
2:10 PMET Cleveland Indians vs Minnesota Twins 20:10CET
2:10 PMET Los Angeles Angels vs Houston Astros 20:10CET
2:10 PMET Oakland Athletics vs Kansas City Royals 20:10CET
2:20 PMET San Diego Padres vs Chicago Cubs 20:20CET
2:30 PMET Kortrijk vs Charleroi 20:30CET
2:45 PMET Inter vs AC Milan 20:45CET
2:45 PMET Inter vs AC Milan 20:45CET
3:00 PMET Boston Celtics vs Cleveland Cavaliers 21:00CET
3:00 PMET Boston Celtics vs Cleveland Cavaliers 21:00CET
3:00 PMET Flamengo RJ vs Vasco 21:00CET
3:00 PMET Corinthians vs Palmeiras 21:00CET
3:00 PMET Lyon vs St Etienne 21:00CET
3:00 PMET Lyon vs St Etienne 21:00CET
3:00 PMET Eibar vs Celta Vigo 21:00CET
3:00 PMET Eibar vs Celta Vigo 21:00CET
3:00 PMET Champions: Greater Gwinnett Championship 21:00CET
3:00 PMET Nashville Predators vs Chicago Blackhawks 21:00CET
3:00 PMET Nashville Predators vs Chicago Blackhawks 21:00CET
4:00 PMET FC Edmonton vs Fort Lauderdale Strikers 22:00CET
4:00 PMET IndyCar Grand Prix of Long Beach 22:00CET
4:05 PMET Arizona Diamondbacks vs San Francisco Giants 22:05CET
4:10 PMET Colorado Rockies vs Los Angeles Dodgers 22:10CET
4:10 PMET Texas Rangers vs Seattle Mariners 22:10CET
4:10 PMET Aldosivi vs San Lorenzo 22:10CET
5:00 PMET Barnechea vs Universidad de Chile 23:00CET
5:00 PMET Emelec vs River Plate Ecuador 23:00CET
5:00 PMET Philadelphia Union vs New England Revolution 23:00CET
5:00 PMET Cesar Vallejo vs Real Garcilaso 23:00CET
5:15 PMET River Plate vs Banfield 23:15CET
5:30 PMET Brooklyn Nets vs Atlanta Hawks 23:30CET
5:30 PMET Brooklyn Nets vs Atlanta Hawks 23:30CET
5:30 PMET San Martin S.J. vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca 23:30CET
5:30 PMET Santos vs Sao Paulo 23:30CET
6:00 PMET Leones Negros vs Pachuca 00:00CET
7:00 PMET New York City vs Portland Timbers 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Montreal Canadiens vs Ottawa Senators 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Montreal Canadiens vs Ottawa Senators 01:00CET
7:00 PMET Montreal Canadiens vs Ottawa Senators (FR) 01:00CET
7:30 PMET Union La Calera vs Palestino 01:30CET
8:00 PMET Portland Blazers vs Memphis Grizzlies 02:00CET
8:00 PMET Portland Blazers vs Memphis Grizzlies 02:00CET
8:05 PMET Cincinnati Reds vs St. Louis Cardinals 02:05CET
8:30 PMET Lanus vs Boca Juniors 02:30CET
10:00 PMET Vancouver Canucks vs Calgary Flames 04:00CET
10:00 PMET Vancouver Canucks vs Calgary Flames 04:00CET
10:30 PMET San Antonio Spurs vs Los Angeles Clippers 04:30CET
10:30 PMET San Antonio Spurs vs Los Angeles Clippers 04:30CET