Bookmark this website



Sun October 26, 2014
BBC 1
BBC 2
ITV 1
BBC News
Bein Español
Bein Sport US
Sky Sports News
ESPN
ESPN 2
NBATV
NFL Network
NHL Network
BNP Paribas WTA Finals
12:15 AMET Nevada vs Hawaii Link 1 Link 205:15CET
2:00 AMET Adelaide United vs Perth Glory Link 1 Link 207:00CET
3:35 AMET Changchun Yatai vs Shanghai Shenxin Link 1 Link 208:35CET
3:35 AMET Dalian Aerbin FC vs Liaoning Hongyun Link 1 Link 208:35CET
3:35 AMET Guangzhou Evergrande vs Beijing Guoan Link 1 Link 208:35CET
3:35 AMET Guangzhou R&F vs Harbin Yiteng Link 1 Link 208:35CET
3:35 AMET Guizhou Renhe vs Shandong Luneng Link 1 Link 208:35CET
3:35 AMET Henan Jianye vs Hangzhou Lucheng Link 1 Link 208:35CET
3:35 AMET Shanghai East Asia vs Jiangsu Sainty FC Link 1 Link 208:35CET
3:35 AMET Shanghai Shenhua vs Tianjin Teda Link 1 Link 208:35CET
6:00 AMET Gamba Osaka vs FC Tokyo Link 1 Link 211:00CET
6:00 AMET Kashima Antlers vs Urawa Red Diamonds Link 1 Link 211:00CET
6:00 AMET Ventforet Kofu vs Kawasaki Frontale Link 1 Link 211:00CET
6:00 AMET Yokohama F-Marinos vs Cerezo Osaka Link 1 Link 211:00CET
7:00 AMET Atletico de Kolkata vs Kerala Blasters Link 1 Link 212:00CET
7:00 AMET Malaga vs Rayo Vallecano Link 1 Link 212:00CET
7:00 AMET Albacete vs Valladolid Link 1 Link 212:00CET
7:30 AMET Mersin vs Eskisehirspor Link 1 Link 212:30CET
7:45 AMET 2014 German Darts Championship Link 1 Link 212:45CET
8:00 AMET GAIS vs Hammarby Link 1 Link 213:00CET
8:15 AMET Hibernian vs Hearts Link 1 Link 213:15CET
8:30 AMET Ingolstadt vs Heidenheim Link 1 Link 213:30CET
8:30 AMET Munich 1860 vs Braunschweig Link 1 Link 213:30CET
8:30 AMET Sandhausen vs Erzgebirge Aue Link 1 Link 213:30CET
9:00 AMET Randers FC vs Odense Link 1 Link 214:00CET
9:00 AMET Rennes vs Lille Link 1 Link 214:00CET
9:00 AMET Rennes vs Lille Link 1 Link 214:00CET
9:00 AMET Celtic vs Kilmarnock Link 1 Link 214:00CET
9:00 AMET Kaizer Chiefs vs Platinum Stars Link 1 Link 214:00CET
9:00 AMET Castres Olympique vs Leinster Link 1 Link 214:00CET
9:30 AMET Club Brugge vs Gent Link 1 Link 214:30CET
9:30 AMET Burnley vs Everton Link 1 Link 214:30CET
9:30 AMET Burnley vs Everton Link 1 Link 214:30CET
9:30 AMET Tottenham vs Newcastle United Link 1 Link 214:30CET
9:30 AMET Tottenham vs Newcastle United Link 1 Link 214:30CET
9:30 AMET Utrecht vs PSV Link 1 Link 214:30CET
9:30 AMET Zwolle vs Heerenveen Link 1 Link 214:30CET
9:30 AMET ATP Basel Final - Federer vs Goffin Link 1 Link 214:30CET
10:00 AMET Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Osijek Link 1 Link 215:00CET
10:00 AMET Chievo vs Genoa Link 1 Link 215:00CET
10:00 AMET Juventus vs Palermo Link 1 Link 215:00CET
10:00 AMET Juventus vs Palermo Link 1 Link 215:00CET
10:00 AMET Udinese vs Atalanta Link 1 Link 215:00CET
10:00 AMET AIK vs Atvidabergs FF Link 1 Link 215:00CET
10:00 AMET IFK Norrkoping vs Orebro SK Link 1 Link 215:00CET
10:00 AMET Trabzonspor vs Gaziantepspor Link 1 Link 215:00CET
10:00 AMET HC Sochi vs Torpedo Novgorod Link 1 Link 215:00CET
10:30 AMET Vita Club vs ES Setif Link 1 Link 215:30CET
10:30 AMET Wolfsburg vs Mainz Link 1 Link 215:30CET
10:30 AMET Wolfsburg vs Mainz Link 1 Link 215:30CET
10:30 AMET Pune City vs Goa Link 1 Link 215:30CET
10:30 AMET Rosenborg vs Sandnes Ulf Link 1 Link 215:30CET
10:30 AMET Sarpsborg 08 vs Stabaek Link 1 Link 215:30CET
10:30 AMET Lech Poznan vs Gornik Leczna Link 1 Link 215:30CET
10:45 AMET Sparta Prague vs Mlada Boleslav Link 1 Link 215:45CET
11:00 AMET Vaduz vs Grasshoppers Link 1 Link 216:00CET
11:00 AMET Zurich vs St. Gallen Link 1 Link 216:00CET
11:00 AMET ATP Valencia Final - Murray vs Robredo Link 1 Link 216:00CET
11:15 AMET Clermont vs Sale Sharks Link 1 Link 216:15CET
11:30 AMET SV Grodig vs FC Salzburg Link 1 Link 216:30CET
11:45 AMET Excelsior vs Twente Link 1 Link 216:45CET
12:00 PMET Hobro vs FC Copenhagen Link 1 Link 217:00CET
12:00 PMET Manchester United vs Chelsea Link 1 Link 217:00CET
12:00 PMET Manchester United vs Chelsea Link 1 Link 217:00CET
12:00 PMET Guingamp vs Nice Link 1 Link 217:00CET
12:00 PMET St Etienne vs Metz Link 1 Link 217:00CET
12:00 PMET FBC Melgar vs Real Garcilaso Link 1 Link 217:00CET
12:00 PMET Estoril vs Belenenses Link 1 Link 217:00CET
12:00 PMET Zenit St. Petersburg vs Mordovia Saransk Link 1 Link 217:00CET
12:00 PMET Espanyol vs Deportivo La Coruna Link 1 Link 217:00CET
12:00 PMET Girona vs Mirandes Link 1 Link 217:00CET
12:00 PMET Lugo vs Llagostera Link 1 Link 217:00CET
12:00 PMET Sporting Gijon vs Osasuna Link 1 Link 217:00CET
12:00 PMET Varbergs vs Varnamo Link 1 Link 217:00CET
12:30 PMET Borussia Moenchengladbach vs Bayern Munich Link 1 Link 217:30CET
12:30 PMET Borussia Moenchengladbach vs Bayern Munich Link 1 Link 217:30CET
12:30 PMET Elfsborg vs Djurgården Link 1 Link 217:30CET
12:30 PMET Halmstad vs Falkenbergs FF Link 1 Link 217:30CET
12:30 PMET MotoGP - Malaysian Grand Prix Link 1 Link 217:30CET
1:00 PMET Anderlecht vs Standard Liege Link 1 Link 218:00CET
1:00 PMET Cesena vs Inter Link 1 Link 218:00CET
1:00 PMET Lazio vs Torino Link 1 Link 218:00CET
1:00 PMET Napoli vs Verona Link 1 Link 218:00CET
1:00 PMET Lillestrom vs Start Link 1 Link 218:00CET
1:00 PMET Sogndal vs Molde Link 1 Link 218:00CET
1:00 PMET Viking vs Aalesund Link 1 Link 218:00CET
1:00 PMET Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Legia Warsaw Link 1 Link 218:00CET
1:00 PMET Basaksehir vs Galatasaray Link 1 Link 218:00CET
1:15 PMET Alcorcon vs Real Zaragoza Link 1 Link 218:15CET
1:15 PMET London Wasps vs Harlequin Link 1 Link 218:15CET
1:15 PMET Treviso vs Racing-Metro 92 Link 1 Link 218:15CET
1:30 PMET Olympiakos Piraeus vs Panathinaikos Link 1 Link 218:30CET
2:00 PMET Estudiantes LP vs Quilmes Link 1 Link 219:00CET
2:00 PMET Lanus vs San Lorenzo Link 1 Link 219:00CET
2:00 PMET HNK Rijeka vs RNK Split Link 1 Link 219:00CET
2:00 PMET Esbjerg vs Brondby Link 1 Link 219:00CET
2:00 PMET Sporting Lisbon vs Maritimo Link 1 Link 219:00CET
2:00 PMET ASA Targu Mures vs Steaua Bucuresti Link 1 Link 219:00CET
2:00 PMET Sevilla vs Villarreal Link 1 Link 219:00CET
2:00 PMET Tenerife vs Barcelona B Link 1 Link 219:00CET
2:15 PMET Hapoel Akko vs Maccabi Tel Aviv Link 1 Link 219:15CET
2:15 PMET Unión Comercio vs Juan Aurich Link 1 Link 219:15CET
2:30 PMET Union La Calera vs Colo Colo Link 1 Link 219:30CET
2:30 PMET Bridgeport Sound Tigers vs St. John's IceCaps Link 1 Link 219:30CET
3:00 PMET Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Lokeren Link 1 Link 220:00CET
3:00 PMET Bodo/Glimt vs Brann Link 1 Link 220:00CET
3:00 PMET Norfolk Admirals vs Hartford Wolf Pack Link 1 Link 220:00CET
3:00 PMET Portland Pirates vs Worcester Sharks Link 1 Link 220:00CET
3:00 PMET San Antonio Rampage vs Hamilton Bulldogs Link 1 Link 220:00CET
3:00 PMET Syracuse Crunch vs Springfield Falcons Link 1 Link 220:00CET
3:00 PMET Colorado Avalanche vs Winnipeg Jets Link 1 Link 220:00CET
3:45 PMET AC Milan vs Fiorentina Link 1 Link 220:45CET
3:45 PMET AC Milan vs Fiorentina Link 1 Link 220:45CET
4:00 PMET Lyon vs Marseille Link 1 Link 221:00CET
4:00 PMET Lyon vs Marseille Link 1 Link 221:00CET
4:00 PMET Columbus Crew vs Philadelphia Union Link 1 Link 221:00CET
4:00 PMET Getafe vs Atletico Madrid Link 1 Link 221:00CET
4:00 PMET Numancia vs Leganes Link 1 Link 221:00CET
4:00 PMET Columbus Blue Jackets vs Los Angeles Kings Link 1 Link 221:00CET
4:05 PMET Binghamton Senators vs WBS Penguins Link 1 Link 221:05CET
4:15 PMET Braga vs Benfica Link 1 Link 221:15CET
4:30 PMET Chivas USA vs San Jose Earthquakes Link 1 Link 221:30CET
5:00 PMET Universidad de Chile vs Palestino Link 1 Link 222:00CET
5:00 PMET Universitario de Deportes vs Inti Gas Link 1 Link 222:00CET
5:00 PMET Lake Erie Monsters vs Rockford IceHogs Link 1 Link 222:00CET
5:00 PMET Lehigh Valley Phantoms vs Hershey Bears Link 1 Link 222:00CET
5:15 PMET Boca Juniors vs Defensa y Justicia Link 1 Link 222:15CET
7:00 PMET Ottawa Senators vs Chicago Blackhawks Link 1 Link 200:00CET
7:15 PMET Los Caimanes FC vs San Simon Link 1 Link 200:15CET
8:00 PMET San Jose Sharks vs Anaheim Ducks Link 1 Link 201:00CET
8:30 PMET Atletico Rafaela vs River Plate Link 1 Link 201:30CET
8:30 PMET Sporting Kansas City vs New York Red Bulls Link 1 Link 201:30CET
9:30 PMET Washington Capitals vs Vancouver Canucks Link 1 Link 202:30CET